Admin DepartmentTotal EmployeeTotal EnteredTotal Not Entered% Entered% Not Entered
Excise Department, Udaipur 33511789156253.3946.61
Planning Department, Jaipur 99386412987.0112.99
Treasuries and Accounts Department, Jaipur 1897859103845.2854.72
Local Fund Audit Department, Jaipur 4484034589.9610.04
Home Department, Jaipur 104049836192043080.3719.63
Technical Education Department, Jaipur 2193156962471.5528.45
Secondary Education Department, Bikaner 24577510931513646044.4855.52
Department of Personnel (DOP) , Jaipur) 31792161101867.9832.02
Harish Chandra Mathur Rajasthan Institute of Public Administration, Jaipur 2441925278.6921.31
Devasthan Department, Jaipur 2541837172.0527.95