Admin DepartmentTotal EmployeeTotal EnteredTotal Not Entered% Entered% Not Entered
Treasuries and Accounts Department, Jaipur 1893862103145.5454.46
Home Department, Jaipur 104004836482035680.4319.57
Department of Personnel (DOP) , Jaipur) 31812163101868.0032.00
Planning Department, Jaipur 99386512887.1112.89
Secondary Education Department, Bikaner 24590910985613605344.6755.33
Local Fund Audit Department, Jaipur 4474004789.4910.51
Technical Education Department, Jaipur 2197157762071.7828.22
Harish Chandra Mathur Rajasthan Institute of Public Administration, Jaipur 2451935278.7821.22
Excise Department, Udaipur 33501788156253.3746.63
Devasthan Department, Jaipur 2541837172.0527.95