Admin DepartmentTotal EmployeeTotal EnteredTotal Not Entered% Entered% Not Entered
Department of Personnel (DOP) , Jaipur) 31822164101868.0131.99
Secondary Education Department, Bikaner 24592011009013583044.7755.23
Planning Department, Jaipur 100286413886.2313.77
Harish Chandra Mathur Rajasthan Institute of Public Administration, Jaipur 2451935278.7821.22
Local Fund Audit Department, Jaipur 4474004789.4910.51
Treasuries and Accounts Department, Jaipur 1896865103145.6254.38
Technical Education Department, Jaipur 2197157861971.8328.17
Devasthan Department, Jaipur 2541837172.0527.95
Excise Department, Udaipur 33501788156253.3746.63
Home Department, Jaipur 104008836922031680.4719.53