Admin DepartmentTotal EmployeeTotal EnteredTotal Not Entered% Entered% Not Entered
Harish Chandra Mathur Rajasthan Institute of Public Administration, Jaipur 2131773683.1016.90
Local Fund Audit Department, Jaipur 4474004789.4910.51
Secondary Education Department, Bikaner 24592811017813575044.8055.20
Treasuries and Accounts Department, Jaipur 1900872102845.8954.11
Excise Department, Udaipur 33501788156253.3746.63
Technical Education Department, Jaipur 2202157862471.6628.34
Home Department, Jaipur 103955836552030080.4719.53
Devasthan Department, Jaipur 2551847172.1627.84
Department of Personnel (DOP) , Jaipur) 31872170101768.0931.91
Planning Department, Jaipur 100286613686.4313.57