Admin DepartmentTotal EmployeeTotal EnteredTotal Not Entered% Entered% Not Entered
Devasthan Department, Jaipur 2721987472.7927.21
Secondary Education Department, Bikaner 2179269790912001744.9355.07
Excise Department, Udaipur 34411804163752.4347.57
Local Fund Audit Department, Jaipur 4884484091.808.20
Treasuries and Accounts Department, Jaipur 1987900108745.2954.71
Home Department, Jaipur 106978862782070080.6519.35
Department of Personnel (DOP) , Jaipur) 3163218398069.0230.98
Planning Department, Jaipur 10419449790.689.32
Technical Education Department, Jaipur 2216158363371.4428.56
Harish Chandra Mathur Rajasthan Institute of Public Administration, Jaipur 2151882787.4412.56