Admin DepartmentTotal EmployeeTotal EnteredTotal Not Entered% Entered% Not Entered
Devasthan Department, Jaipur 2741997572.6327.37
Secondary Education Department, Bikaner 2182719839811987345.0854.92
Excise Department, Udaipur 34411805163652.4647.54
Local Fund Audit Department, Jaipur 4834434091.728.28
Treasuries and Accounts Department, Jaipur 1998906109245.3554.65
Home Department, Jaipur 107000862762072480.6319.37
Department of Personnel (DOP) , Jaipur) 3163218497969.0530.95
Planning Department, Jaipur 104894710190.369.64
Technical Education Department, Jaipur 2234158764771.0428.96
Harish Chandra Mathur Rajasthan Institute of Public Administration, Jaipur 2121852787.2612.74