Admin DepartmentTotal EmployeeTotal EnteredTotal Not Entered% Entered% Not Entered
Devasthan Department, Jaipur 2721987472.7927.21
Treasuries and Accounts Department, Jaipur 1991901109045.2554.75
Department of Personnel (DOP) , Jaipur) 3161218098168.9731.03
Secondary Education Department, Bikaner 2152029309012211243.2656.74
Technical Education Department, Jaipur 2202157962371.7128.29
Excise Department, Udaipur 34411798164352.2547.75
Planning Department, Jaipur 10409429890.589.42
Local Fund Audit Department, Jaipur 4884484091.808.20
Home Department, Jaipur 107081851952188679.5620.44
Harish Chandra Mathur Rajasthan Institute of Public Administration, Jaipur 2191922787.6712.33