Admin DepartmentTotal EmployeeTotal EnteredTotal Not Entered% Entered% Not Entered
Devasthan Department, Jaipur 2711977472.6927.31
Local Fund Audit Department, Jaipur 4774413692.457.55
Excise Department, Udaipur 34371768166951.4448.56
Treasuries and Accounts Department, Jaipur 1998899109944.9955.01
Secondary Education Department, Bikaner 2115257851613300937.1262.88
Home Department, Jaipur 107226787812844573.4726.53
Department of Personnel (DOP) , Jaipur) 3158217898068.9731.03
Technical Education Department, Jaipur 2196157162571.5428.46
Planning Department, Jaipur 10369409690.739.27
Harish Chandra Mathur Rajasthan Institute of Public Administration, Jaipur 2251953086.6713.33