Admin DepartmentTotal EmployeeTotal EnteredTotal Not Entered% Entered% Not Entered
Devasthan Department, Jaipur 2541837172.0527.95
Secondary Education Department, Bikaner 24556910890913666044.3555.65
Excise Department, Udaipur 33531759159452.4647.54
Local Fund Audit Department, Jaipur 4484034589.9610.04
Treasuries and Accounts Department, Jaipur 1897859103845.2854.72
Home Department, Jaipur 104049836172043280.3619.64
Department of Personnel (DOP) , Jaipur) 31792161101867.9832.02
Planning Department, Jaipur 99486512987.0212.98
Technical Education Department, Jaipur 2193156562871.3628.64
Harish Chandra Mathur Rajasthan Institute of Public Administration, Jaipur 2441925278.6921.31